SMHC loves hockey.jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg

Meisjes A2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Daring MA1 14 40 13 1 0 37 5 0
2 Westerkwartier MA1 14 35 11 2 1 58 14 0
3 Roden MA2 14 25 8 1 5 36 28 0
4 Eelde MA1 13 17 5 2 6 21 39 0
5 Groningen MA3 13 12 6 0 7 31 23 6
6 Leeuwarden MA2 14 9 2 3 9 23 32 0
7 Hondsrug MA1 14 8 2 2 10 17 44 0
8 Sneek MA2 14 7 2 1 11 8 46 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Groningen MA3 Roden MA2 5-0
Leeuwarden MA2 Hondsrug MA1 2-2
Westerkwartier MA1 Eelde MA1 6-0
Daring MA1 Sneek MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 0-6
Hondsrug MA1 Groningen MA3 3-2
Eelde MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-2
Roden MA2 Daring MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Groningen MA3 Eelde MA1 0-3
Hondsrug MA1 Roden MA2 2-3
Westerkwartier MA1 Daring MA1 1-2
WOENSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA2 Sneek MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MA2 Groningen MA3 0-7
Roden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 2-2
Eelde MA1 Hondsrug MA1 3-2
Daring MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 1-3
Eelde MA1 Roden MA2 4-3
Hondsrug MA1 Sneek MA2 0-0
Groningen MA3 Daring MA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leeuwarden MA2 Roden MA2 0-4
Daring MA1 Hondsrug MA1 1-0
Sneek MA2 Eelde MA1 5-1
Westerkwartier MA1 Groningen MA3 3-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Eelde MA1 Daring MA1 0-6
Roden MA2 Sneek MA2 1-0
Groningen MA3 Leeuwarden MA2 4-1
Hondsrug MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 0-9
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Hondsrug MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 0-2
Eelde MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 2-7
Roden MA2 Groningen MA3 2-1
Sneek MA2 Daring MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Groningen MA3 Hondsrug MA1 2-1
Leeuwarden MA2 Eelde MA1 1-1
Westerkwartier MA1 Sneek MA2 6-1
Daring MA1 Roden MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Roden MA2 Hondsrug MA1 6-2
Daring MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 1-1
Sneek MA2 Leeuwarden MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Groningen MA3 Sneek MA2 7-0
Hondsrug MA1 Eelde MA1 1-3
Westerkwartier MA1 Roden MA2 3-2
Leeuwarden MA2 Daring MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Westerkwartier MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-1
Daring MA1 Groningen MA3 1-0
Sneek MA2 Hondsrug MA1 1-2
Roden MA2 Eelde MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Eelde MA1 Sneek MA2 1-0
Roden MA2 Leeuwarden MA2 5-4
Hondsrug MA1 Daring MA1 0-4
Groningen MA3 Westerkwartier MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Westerkwartier MA1 Hondsrug MA1 6-2
Sneek MA2 Roden MA2 0-4
Leeuwarden MA2 Groningen MA3 2-3
Daring MA1 Eelde MA1 3-0