SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg

Meisjes A2

Aankomende speelronde

ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eelde MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 14:00
Hondsrug MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 16:45
Roden MA2 Groningen MA3 17:15
Sneek MA2 Daring MA1 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Daring MA1 7 21 7 0 0 19 2 0
2 Westerkwartier MA1 7 16 5 1 1 30 5 0
3 Roden MA2 7 10 3 1 3 13 14 0
4 Eelde MA1 7 10 3 1 3 13 24 0
5 Groningen MA3 7 9 3 0 4 18 14 0
6 Leeuwarden MA2 7 5 1 2 4 12 17 0
7 Hondsrug MA1 7 5 1 2 4 9 20 0
8 Sneek MA2 7 4 1 1 5 5 23 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt MHC Daring-Veendam MA1 16:15 thuis - Volvo veld
30 mrt MHC Westerkwartier MA1 14:15 uit
6 apr Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MA2 17:15 thuis - Rabo veld
13 apr GHHC Groningen MA3 14:15 uit
11 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug MA1 16:15 thuis - Volvo veld
18 mei HC Eelde MA1 13:45 uit
25 mei MHC Roden MA2 15:30 thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Groningen MA3 Roden MA2 5-0
Daring MA1 Sneek MA2 3-0
Leeuwarden MA2 Hondsrug MA1 2-2
Westerkwartier MA1 Eelde MA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 0-6
Eelde MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-2
Roden MA2 Daring MA1 0-1
Hondsrug MA1 Groningen MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Westerkwartier MA1 Daring MA1 1-2
Groningen MA3 Eelde MA1 0-3
Hondsrug MA1 Roden MA2 2-3
WOENSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA2 Sneek MA2 5-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Roden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 2-2
Sneek MA2 Groningen MA3 0-7
Daring MA1 Leeuwarden MA2 2-1
Eelde MA1 Hondsrug MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Eelde MA1 Roden MA2 4-3
Leeuwarden MA2 Westerkwartier MA1 1-3
Hondsrug MA1 Sneek MA2 0-0
Groningen MA3 Daring MA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Sneek MA2 Eelde MA1 5-1
Daring MA1 Hondsrug MA1 1-0
Westerkwartier MA1 Groningen MA3 3-0
Leeuwarden MA2 Roden MA2 0-4
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Eelde MA1 Daring MA1 0-6
Hondsrug MA1 Westerkwartier MA1 0-9
Roden MA2 Sneek MA2 1-0
Groningen MA3 Leeuwarden MA2 4-1