SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg

ZAALBLOK

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 jan ZAAL Flevoland MA1 - Meppel MA1 15:50 thuis
20 jan ZAAL Meppel MA1 - Steenwijk MA1 18:20 thuis
20 jan ZAAL Steenwijk MA1 - Dalfsen MA1 16:40 thuis
20 jan ZAAL Groningen J8E1 - GHBS J8E1 11:40 thuis
20 jan ZAAL GHBS J8E2 - Groningen J8E1 13:20 thuis
27 jan ZAAL GHBS J8E1 - GHBS J8E2 11:40 thuis
27 jan ZAAL GHBS J8E2 - Groningen J8E2 13:20 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Graspiepers MB4 - Roden MB3 16:40 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Leeuwarden MB4 - Flevoland MB4 17:30 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Quick Stick MB5 - Flevoland MB4 15:50 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Roden MB3 - Quick Stick MB5 18:20 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Quick Stick MA3 - Leeuwarden MA2 16:40 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Harlingen M8E2 - Leeuwarden M8E2 10:50 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Leeuwarden M8E2 - Quick Stick M8E2 12:30 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Graspiepers M8E1 - Harlingen M8E1 11:40 thuis
27 jan ZAAL Harlingen M8E2 - Harlingen M8E1 13:20 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Quick Stick M8E1 - Steenwijk MIX8E1 13:20 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden M8E1 - Leeuwarden M8E3 12:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Quick Stick M8E1 - Leeuwarden M8E1 10:50 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Rood-Wit HA - Bloemendaal HM 14:50 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Groningen ME2 - Westerkwartier ME1 13:00 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Quick Stick ME2 - Westerkwartier ME1 11:00 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Meppel MC3 - Leeuwarden MC2 15:20 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Graspiepers MC2 - Harlingen MC12C 16:10 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden MC2 - Harlingen MC12C 17:50 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Graspiepers ME1 - Groningen ME2 13:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL GHBS ME4 - Westerkwartier ME1 11:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Quick Stick ME2 - GHBS ME4 10:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Quick Stick ME2 - Graspiepers ME1 12:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Graspiepers JB1 - Quick Stick JB2 15:50 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden JB1 - Graspiepers JB1 17:30 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Steenwijk JB1 - Quick Stick JB2 18:20 thuis
3 feb ZAAL Zwolle JB3 - Steenwijk JB1 16:40 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Graspiepers JC2 - Harlingen JC1 17:30 thuis
10 feb ZAAL HVA JC3 - Dash JC1 18:20 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden JC1 - HVA JC3 16:40 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Harlingen JC1 - Dash JC1 15:50 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden M8E3 - Quick Stick M8E1 13:20 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden M8E1 - Quick Stick M8E1 11:40 thuis
10 feb ZAAL Leeuwarden M8E3 - Steenwijk MIX8E1 10:50 thuis