header.jpg IMG_3786 (1).jpeg IMG_3861.jpeg

Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Flevoland D1 18 48 15 3 0 91 17 0
2 Dash D1 18 43 13 4 1 70 22 0
3 Meppel D1 18 35 11 2 5 59 31 0
4 Sneek D1 18 32 10 2 6 42 43 0
5 Westerkwartier D1 18 28 8 4 6 53 44 0
6 Hattem D1 18 23 6 5 7 45 48 0
7 HVA D1 18 14 4 2 12 16 55 0
8 Quick Stick D1 18 13 4 1 13 20 57 0
9 Harlingen D1 18 12 3 3 12 21 47 0
10 Hondsrug D1 18 8 2 2 14 15 68 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hattem D1 (3-7)scheduled
Flevoland D1 HVA D1 (9-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Sneek D1 (3-4)final
Westerkwartier D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hattem D1 Harlingen D1 (1-2)final
HVA D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dash D1 Flevoland D1 (2-2)scheduled
Sneek D1 Westerkwartier D1 (3-1)final
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Hattem D1 (1-2)final
Westerkwartier D1 Meppel D1 (2-1)final
Quick Stick D1 Flevoland D1 (0-5)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hattem D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-1)final
HVA D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Harlingen D1 (7-0)final
Dash D1 Quick Stick D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 HVA D1 (6-1)final
Sneek D1 Hattem D1 (4-2)final
Meppel D1 Dash D1 (1-5)final
Hondsrug D1 Flevoland D1 (0-9)final
Harlingen D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hondsrug D1 (1-2)final
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-3)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (0-3)final
Flevoland D1 Westerkwartier D1 (9-3)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 Quick Stick D1 (6-0)final
Sneek D1 Flevoland D1 (1-7)final
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (2-2)final
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 (0-0)final
Meppel D1 HVA D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Sneek D1 (0-1)final
Flevoland D1 Meppel D1 (5-1)final
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (4-2)final
Hattem D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 HVA D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Quick Stick D1 (7-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Hondsrug D1 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA D1 Hattem D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Sneek D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (5-1)final
Hattem D1 Quick Stick D1 (1-3)scheduled
HVA D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 Westerkwartier D1 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 (0-5)final
Flevoland D1 Dash D1 (2-2)final
Quick Stick D1 HVA D1 (1-0)final
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 (2-3)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Sneek D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Hattem D1 Hondsrug D1 (10-0)final
HVA D1 Harlingen D1 (1-0)final
Dash D1 Sneek D1 (5-2)final
Meppel D1 Westerkwartier D1 (4-1)final
Flevoland D1 Quick Stick D1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Quick Stick D1 Dash D1 (2-4)final
Sneek D1 Meppel D1 (2-4)final
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 (1-4)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Hattem D1 (2-2)final
Harlingen D1 Flevoland D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Hattem D1 Sneek D1 (4-2)final
HVA D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-2)final
Dash D1 Meppel D1 (3-2)final
Quick Stick D1 Harlingen D1 (3-1)final
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2024
Flevoland D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Hondsrug D1 Quick Stick D1 (1-1)scheduled
Sneek D1 HVA D1 (1-1)final
Meppel D1 Hattem D1 (5-0)final
Westerkwartier D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 (1-4)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Quick Stick D1 Meppel D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
HVA D1 Meppel D1 (1-3)final
Flevoland D1 Sneek D1 (5-1)scheduled
Dash D1 Hattem D1 (6-0)final
Harlingen D1 Hondsrug D1 (0-1)scheduled
Quick Stick D1 Westerkwartier D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Hattem D1 HVA D1 (4-0)scheduled
Meppel D1 Flevoland D1 (2-3)final
Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-1)scheduled
Sneek D1 Quick Stick D1 (4-1)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Harlingen D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
HVA D1 Dash D1 (0-7)scheduled
Flevoland D1 Hattem D1 (4-1)final
Hondsrug D1 Westerkwartier D1 (2-5)final
Harlingen D1 Sneek D1 (2-2)final