SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg header2017.04.jpg

Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Dash H1 11 31 10 1 0 67 11 0
2 Graspiepers H1 11 28 9 1 1 50 19 0
3 Quick Stick H1 11 24 8 0 3 37 24 0
4 Sneek H1 11 23 7 2 2 39 20 0
5 Meppel H1 11 20 6 2 3 30 32 0
6 Hoogeveen H1 11 18 6 0 5 40 22 0
7 Roden H1 11 13 4 1 6 19 25 0
8 HVA H1 11 12 4 0 7 27 33 0
9 HCW (Winschoten) H1 10 10 3 1 6 24 26 0
10 Daring H1 11 7 2 1 8 27 25 0
11 Coevorden H1 10 4 1 1 8 7 61 0
12 Emmen H1 11 0 0 0 11 3 72 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd 15:30 thuis - Rabo veld
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd 12:30 thuis - Rabo veld
3 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd 14:00 thuis - Rabo veld
10 mrt Hockeyclub Emmen H1 14:30 uit
17 mrt MHC Daring-Veendam H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
24 mrt Winschoten H1 uit
31 mrt MHC Roden H1 14:45 thuis - Rabo veld
7 apr Hoogeveen H1 14:30 uit
14 apr MHC Dash H1 13:00 thuis - Rabo veld
5 mei Meppeler HV H1 uit
12 mei MHC Coevorden H1 13:00 thuis - Rabo veld
19 mei H.V.A. H1 14:45 uit
26 mei HHC Quick Stick H1 13:00 thuis - Rabo veld
2 jun de Graspiepers H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HVA H1 Roden H1 2-0
Graspiepers H1 Daring H1 2-1
Coevorden H1 Hoogeveen H1 1-9
Meppel H1 Dash H1 1-6
Sneek H1 Emmen H1 6-1
Quick Stick H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dash H1 Coevorden H1 13-0
Emmen H1 Meppel H1 0-2
Roden H1 Quick Stick H1 1-2
Daring H1 Sneek H1 1-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4
Hoogeveen H1 HVA H1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Quick Stick H1 Hoogeveen H1 2-1
Sneek H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 2-0
HVA H1 Dash H1 2-5
Graspiepers H1 Roden H1 7-0
Daring H1 Emmen H1 4-0
Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 0-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Daring H1 4-2
Dash H1 Quick Stick H1 6-0
Meppel H1 HVA H1 3-2
Roden H1 Sneek H1 2-3
Hoogeveen H1 Graspiepers H1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Daring H1 Roden H1 1-2
HVA H1 Coevorden H1 5-0
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Emmen H1 8-1
Graspiepers H1 Dash H1 2-2
Sneek H1 Hoogeveen H1 6-4
Quick Stick H1 Meppel H1 4-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-7
Hoogeveen H1 Daring H1 2-0
Dash H1 Sneek H1 3-2
Emmen H1 HVA H1 0-8
Coevorden H1 Quick Stick H1 1-7
Roden H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Daring H1 Dash H1 1-3
Quick Stick H1 HVA H1 5-1
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-2
Roden H1 Emmen H1 4-0
Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 5-0
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Hoogeveen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel H1 Daring H1 2-0
Hoogeveen H1 Roden H1 2-0
HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 1-4
Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-3
Emmen H1 Quick Stick H1 0-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen H1 Emmen H1 9-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Meppel H1 2-4
Sneek H1 HVA H1 7-1
Graspiepers H1 Quick Stick H1 1-4
Roden H1 Dash H1 1-5
Daring H1 Coevorden H1 12-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dash H1 Hoogeveen H1 3-1
HVA H1 Daring H1 4-1
Quick Stick H1 Sneek H1 0-3
Meppel H1 Roden H1 2-4
Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 10-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen H1 Meppel H1 2-3
Daring H1 Quick Stick H1 4-5
Emmen H1 Dash H1 0-15
Roden H1 Coevorden H1 4-0
Sneek H1 Graspiepers H1 4-5
HCW/Eemsmond H1 HVA H1 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Dash H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 6-1