header2017.04.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg

Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gron.Studs H8 14 39 13 0 1 76 22 0
2 Groningen H5 14 31 10 1 3 44 23 0
3 GCHC H11 14 30 10 0 4 51 29 0
4 Winsum H1 14 24 7 3 4 60 38 0
5 Steenwijk H2 14 13 3 4 7 23 33 0
6 GHBS H10 14 10 3 1 10 30 55 0
7 GHBS H8 14 10 3 1 10 24 51 0
8 GHBS H9 14 6 2 0 12 12 69 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
GHBS H9 GCHC H11 0-7
Winsum H1 Gron.Studs H8 2-7
Dash H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-4
GHBS H8 GHBS H10 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk H2 (O) Groningen H5 1-2
GHBS H10 Dash H2 (O) 5-1
Gron.Studs H8 GHBS H9 0-3
GCHC H11 GHBS H8 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Sneek H2 (O) Gron.Studs H8 4-5
Dash H2 (O) GCHC H11 0-5
Groningen H5 GHBS H10 6-0
Winsum H1 Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-2
GHBS H8 GHBS H9 9-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gron.Studs H8 GHBS H8 5-2
GCHC H11 Groningen H5 3-1
Steenwijk H2 (O) Sneek H2 (O) 3-4
GHBS H10 Winsum H1 2-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Sneek H2 (O) GHBS H10 4-4
Groningen H5 GHBS H9 4-1
Winsum H1 GCHC H11 1-5
Steenwijk H2 (O) Gron.Studs H8 0-4
Dash H2 (O) GHBS H8 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Gron.Studs H8 Dash H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Winsum H1 GHBS H8 6-1
Groningen H5 Dash H2 (O) 9-0
GHBS H10 Gron.Studs H8 1-5
Steenwijk H2 (O) GCHC H11 0-5
Sneek H2 (O) GHBS H9 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Groningen H5 Gron.Studs H8 4-5
GCHC H11 GHBS H10 3-2
Dash H2 (O) Winsum H1 0-6
GHBS H8 Sneek H2 (O) 3-2
GHBS H9 Steenwijk H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H8 0-1
GHBS H10 GHBS H9 4-2
Sneek H2 (O) Dash H2 (O) 8-0
Winsum H1 Groningen H5 1-4
Gron.Studs H8 GCHC H11 11-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
GCHC H11 Sneek H2 (O) 13-0
GHBS H8 Groningen H5 2-3
GHBS H9 Winsum H1 0-10
GHBS H10 Steenwijk H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
GCHC H11 GHBS H9 6-0
Gron.Studs H8 Winsum H1 6-3
GHBS H10 GHBS H8 6-1
Sneek H2 (O) Groningen H5 3-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Groningen H5 Steenwijk H2 (O) 6-2
Winsum H1 Sneek H2 (O) 3-2
GHBS H9 Gron.Studs H8 0-7
GHBS H8 GCHC H11 0-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Gron.Studs H8 Sneek H2 (O) (14-0)TEMP_RESULT
Steenwijk H2 (O) Winsum H1 4-4
GHBS H9 GHBS H8 0-3
GHBS H10 Groningen H5 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Sneek H2 (O) Steenwijk H2 (O) 1-6
GHBS H8 Gron.Studs H8 (2-5)TEMP_RESULT
Groningen H5 GCHC H11 1-0
Winsum H1 GHBS H10 5-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
GHBS H9 Groningen H5 0-1
GCHC H11 Winsum H1 1-8
Gron.Studs H8 Steenwijk H2 (O) (3-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H10 3-0
Groningen H5 GHBS H8 7-1
Winsum H1 GHBS H9 6-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
GHBS H8 Winsum H1 1-6
Gron.Studs H8 GHBS H10 8-2
GCHC H11 Steenwijk H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
GHBS H10 GCHC H11 0-7
Steenwijk H2 (O) GHBS H9 5-0
Gron.Studs H8 Groningen H5 5-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Groningen H5 Winsum H1 1-1
GHBS H8 Steenwijk H2 (O) 0-0
GHBS H9 GHBS H10 4-3
GCHC H11 Gron.Studs H8 2-5