SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg

Meisjes B2

Aankomende speelronde

ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Graspiepers MB3 Quick Stick MB4 14:15
Harlingen MB2 Leeuwarden MB4 14:00
Hoogeveen MB2 Sneek MB2 14:30
Steenwijk MB1 Lemmer MB2 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leeuwarden MB4 7 19 6 1 0 23 3 0
2 Graspiepers MB3 7 18 6 0 1 19 8 0
3 Steenwijk MB1 7 14 4 2 1 14 5 0
4 Quick Stick MB4 7 11 3 2 2 12 5 0
5 Sneek MB2 7 8 2 2 3 12 14 0
6 Harlingen MB2 7 7 2 1 4 10 22 0
7 Hoogeveen MB2 7 3 1 0 6 5 14 0
8 Lemmer MB2 7 0 0 0 7 4 28 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt Hoogeveen MB2 14:30 uit
30 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club MB2 17:45 thuis - Rabo veld
6 apr MHC Lemmer MB2 17:45 thuis - Volvo veld
13 apr HHC Quick Stick MB4 14:30 uit
11 mei Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden MB4 17:45 thuis - Volvo veld
18 mei de Graspiepers MB3 14:15 uit
25 mei Steenwijk MB1 13:30 thuis - Volvo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Lemmer MB2 Steenwijk MB1 0-1
Leeuwarden MB4 Harlingen MB2 6-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen MB2 Lemmer MB2 5-2
Harlingen MB2 Sneek MB2 1-1
Graspiepers MB3 Leeuwarden MB4 1-2
Steenwijk MB1 Quick Stick MB4 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick MB4 Graspiepers MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Graspiepers MB3 Harlingen MB2 5-4
Lemmer MB2 Sneek MB2 0-4
Quick Stick MB4 Hoogeveen MB2 1-0
Leeuwarden MB4 Steenwijk MB1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MB2 Hoogeveen MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek MB2 Quick Stick MB4 1-1
Hoogeveen MB2 Leeuwarden MB4 0-4
Harlingen MB2 Lemmer MB2 3-1
Steenwijk MB1 Graspiepers MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MB4 Sneek MB2 4-1
Quick Stick MB4 Lemmer MB2 4-0
Steenwijk MB1 Harlingen MB2 4-1
Graspiepers MB3 Hoogeveen MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Lemmer MB2 Leeuwarden MB4 1-5
Sneek MB2 Graspiepers MB3 2-3
Quick Stick MB4 Harlingen MB2 5-0
Hoogeveen MB2 Steenwijk MB1 0-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Leeuwarden MB4 Quick Stick MB4 2-0
Steenwijk MB1 Sneek MB2 5-2
Harlingen MB2 Hoogeveen MB2 1-0
Graspiepers MB3 Lemmer MB2 6-0